aktualizováno: 13.06.2018 17:21:43

Hokejové karty České Extraligy OFS‚DS‚APS a hokejové karty KHL‚ NHL

OFS 2017/2018 série 2

Miniaplikace
BlueBoard.cz

OFS 2017/2018 série 2

 

 

     
Base
Base
RED
Base
Blue
Retro verze Team
Edition
Číslo Jméno hráče Team Retro Red Blue
201 Král Filip Brno              
202 Malec Tomáš Brno              
203 Barinka Michal Brno              
204 Čermák Leoš Brno              
205 Haščák Marcel Brno              
206 Nahodil Lukáš Brno              
207 Zohorna Hynek Brno              
208 Pokorný Kamil Brno              
209 Jánošík Adam Liberec              
210 Plutnar Michal Liberec              
211 Krenželok Lukáš Liberec              
212 Stránský Jan Liberec              
213 Špaček Daniel Liberec              
214 Vantuch Lukáš Liberec              
215 Mlejnek Karel Liberec              
216 Čáp Zdeněk Hradec Kr.              
217 Pavlík Filip Hradec Kr.              
218 Červený Rudolf Hradec Kr.              
219 Dvořák Jaroslav Hradec Kr.              
220 Vopelka Lukáš Hradec Kr.              
221 Zigo Tomáš Hradec Kr.              
222 Hynek Pavel Hradec Kr.              
223 Grman Mário Chomutov              
224 Slovák Tomáš Chomutov              
225 Hlava Nicolas Chomutov              
226 Poletín Michal Chomutov              
227 Sklenář Jakub Chomutov              
228 Skokan Dávid Chomutov              
229 Martínek Petr Chomutov              
230 Jank Bohumil Třinec              
231 Linhart Tomáš Třinec              
232 Hrňa Erik Třinec              
233 Irgl Zbyněk Třinec              
234 Rákos Daniel Třinec              
235 Svačina Vladimír Třinec              
236 Zadina Marek Třinec              
237 Nedomel Richard Sparta              
238 Piskáček Jan Sparta              
239 Černoch Jiří Sparta              
240 Klimek Lukáš Sparta              
241 Kudrna Andrej Sparta              
242 Říčka Robert Sparta              
243 Nedvěd Jaroslav (TR) Sparta              
244 Gula Jiří Litvínov              
245 Doležal Jiří Litvínov              
246 Gerhát František Litvínov              
247 Hořava Miloslav Litvínov              
248 Jánský Peter Litvínov              
249 Válek Lukáš Litvínov              
250 Stránský Darek Litvínov              
251 Moravčík Michal Plzeň              
252 Indrák Miroslav Plzeň              
253 Kracík Jaroslav Plzeň              
254 Preisinger Miroslav Plzeň              
255 Schleiss Jan Plzeň              
256 Stach David Plzeň              
257 Čihák Ladislav Plzeň              
258 Baranka Ivan Vítkovice              
259 Urbanec Patrik Vítkovice              
260 Stránský Šimon Vítkovice              
261 Dej Rastislav Vítkovice              
262 Květoň david Vítkovice              
263 Szturc Roman Vítkovice              
264 Zdráhal Patrik Vítkovice              
265 Trnka Pavel Vítkovice              
266 Eminger Vladimír Ml. Boleslav              
267 Říha Jiří Ml. Boleslav              
268 Procházka Martin Ml. Boleslav              
269 Kousal Pavel Ml. Boleslav              
270 Musil Pavel Ml. Boleslav              
271 Orsava Jakub Ml. Boleslav              
272 Ujčík Viktor (TR) Ml. Boleslav              
273 Ondrušek Jiří Olomouc              
274 Houdek Tomáš Olomouc              
275 Eberle Jan Olomouc              
276 Knotek Jan Olomouc              
277 Laš Marek Olomouc              
278 Rác Roman Olomouc              
279 Tomajko Jan (TR) Olomouc              
280 Řezníček Dalibor Zlín              
281 Ferenc Jakub Zlín              
282 Bukarts Richard Zlín              
283 Illo Radoslav Zlín              
284 Popelka Michal Zlín              
285 Šťastný David Zlín              
286 Hamrlík Martin (TR) Zlín              
287 Holland Rhett Pardubice              
288 Cardwell Jacob Pardubice              
289 Mojžíš Tomáš Pardubice              
290 Beran Matěj Pardubice              
291 Boyko Vladislav Pardubice              
292 Quenneville Peter Pardubice              
293 Marek Pavel (TR) Pardubice              
294 Ulrych Petr Jihlava              
295 Kajínek David Jihlava              
296 Kubalík Tomáš Jihlava              
297 Protasenja Anatoly Jihlava              
298 Žalčík Lukáš Jihlava              
299 Macík Radoslav Jihlava              
300 Zeman František Jihlava              
301 Rybár Patrik Hradec Kr.              
302 Rosandić Mislav Hradec Kr.              
303 Dragoun Michal Hradec Kr.              
304 Látal Martin Hradec Kr.              
305 Köhler Bedřich Hradec Kr.              
306 Kukumberg Roman Hradec Kr.              
307 Miškář Patrik Hradec Kr.              
308 Berger Jan Hradec Kr.              
309 Martinec Tomáš Hradec Kr.              
310 Mikyska Dalimil Brno              
311 Nečas Martin Brno              
312 Horký Luboš Brno              
313 Němec Vojtěch Brno              
314 Střondala Vojtěch Brno              
315 Svoboda Tomáš Brno              
316 Zohorna Radim Brno              
317 Plášek Karel Brno              
318 Haken Petr Brno              
319 Janus Jaroslav (G) Liberec              
320 Havlín Tomáš Liberec              
321 Kolmann Petr Liberec              
322 Bližnák Mario Liberec              
323 Hrabík Kryštof Liberec              
324 Jašek Lukáš Liberec              
325 Ordoš Jan Liberec              
326 Kvapil Marek Liberec              
327 Redenbach Tyler Liberec              
328 Buchtela Ondřej Chomutov              
329 Chlouba Roman Chomutov              
330 Chrpa Jakub Chomutov              
331 Šťastný Jan Chomutov              
332 Strmeň Jan Třinec              
333 Bartko Jan Třinec              
334 Kovář Lukáš Třinec              
335 Cienciala David Třinec              
336 Chmielewski Aron Třinec              
337 Kovařčík Michal Třinec              
338 Kovařčík Ondřej Třinec              
339 Mikulík Milan Třinec              
340 Raška Adam Třinec              
341 Michálek Zbyněk Sparta              
342 Rousek Lukáš Sparta              
343 Saponari Vinny Sparta              
344 Smejka Jiří Sparta              
345 Jarůšek Richard Sparta              
346 Doudera Lukáš Litvínov              
347 Sklenička Zbyněk Litvínov              
348 Matoušek Tomáš Litvínov              
349 Jurčík Ondřej Litvínov              
350 Nejezchleb Richard Litvínov              
351 Ihnačák Brian Litvínov              
352 Vandas Michael Litvínov              
353 Kindl Jakub Plzeň              
354 Chalupa Matěj Plzeň              
355 Kindl Denis Plzeň              
356 Kodýtek Petr Plzeň              
357 Hanzlík Jiří Plzeň              
358 Pejchar Rudolf (TR) Plzeň              
359 Krenželok Daniel Vítkovice              
360 Puzič Ivan Vítkovice              
361 Hudeček Jan Vítkovice              
362 Jáchym Tomáš Vítkovice              
363 Tomi Vojtěch Vítkovice              
364 Bartovič Milan Vítkovice              
365 Kotvan Oldřich Ml. Boleslav              
366 Stříteský Matěj Ml. Boleslav              
367 Bernad David Ml. Boleslav              
368 Štich David Ml. Boleslav              
369 Najman Ondřej Ml. Boleslav              
370 Urban Tomáš Ml. Boleslav              
371 Dlapa Ondřej Ml. Boleslav              
372 Holík Petr Ml. Boleslav              
373 Němec Vojtěch Ml. Boleslav              
374 Žabka Boris Ml. Boleslav              
375 Staněk Robin Olomouc              
376 Macuh Rok Olomouc              
377 Sundher Kevin Olomouc              
378 Holec Miroslav Olomouc              
379 Jergl Aleš Olomouc              
380 Mráz Bruno Olomouc              
381 Ostřížek David Olomouc              
382 Řípa Jiří Olomouc              
383 Káňa Jan Olomouc              
384 Moták Zdeněk (TR) Olomouc              
385 Gazda Daniel Zlín              
386 Padrnos Martin Zlín              
387 Petran Marcel Zlín              
388 Fořt Tomáš Zlín              
389 Fryšara Štěpán Zlín              
390 Sedláček Pavel Zlín              
391 Hunkes Jiří Pardubice              
392 Treille Sacha Pardubice              
393 Poulíček Patrik Pardubice              
394 Sýkora Ján Pardubice              
395 Janecký Otakar (TR) Pardubice              
396 Váňa David Jihlava              
397 Stříteský Matěj Jihlava              
398 Diviš Richard Jihlava              
399 Hlinka Michal Jihlava              
400 Rys Jiří Jihlava              
401 Zámorský Petr Hradec Kr.              
402 Tuominen Henri Hradec Kr.              
403 Veselý Jan Hradec Kr.              
404 Smoleňák Radek Hradec Kr.              
405 Dostál Lukáš Brno              
406 Jekel Pavel Brno              
407 Langhammer Marek Brno              
408 Vágner Lukáš Brno              
409 Mlčák Jan Brno              
410 Gajarský Adam Brno              
411 Süss Jan Brno              
412 Havránek Tomáš Brno              
413 Vondráček Tomáš Brno              
414 Kratochvíl Petr Brno              
415 Holík Petr Brno              
416 Maier Patrik Liberec              
417 Mikyska Josef Liberec              
418 Vlach Jaroslav Liberec              
419 Jeník Jan Liberec              
420 Pavlát Dominik Chomutov              
421 Chalupa Lukáš Chomutov              
422 Szathmáry Šimon Chomutov              
423 Knot Ronald Chomutov              
424 Dietz Stanislav Chomutov              
425 Dvořák Tomáš Chomutov              
426 Tomeček Vojtěch Chomutov              
427 Havel Jan Chomutov              
428 Šťovíček Martin Chomutov              
429 Dlouhý Adam Chomutov              
430 Smejkal Jiří Chomutov              
431 Martynek Rostislav Třinec              
432 Kvasnica Michal Třinec              
433 Chrisltov Vít Třinec              
434 Vlach Roman Třinec              
435 Laco Ján (G) Sparta              
436 Kváča Petr (G) Sparta              
437 Ďaloga Marek Sparta              
438 Švrček Jan Sparta              
439 Jandus Martin Sparta              
440 Buchtele Jan Sparta              
441 Řepík Michal Sparta              
442 Dvořáček David Sparta              
443 Pšenička Tomáš Sparta              
444 Výborný František (TR) Sparta              
445 Soukup Jakub Litvínov              
446 Hunkes Jiří Litvínov              
447 Iberer Florian Litvínov              
448 Pavlas Aleš Litvínov              
449 Šesták David Litvínov              
450 Smolka Petr Litvínov              
451 Dufek Jan Litvínov              
452 Havlíček Ondřej Litvínov              
453 Helt Filip Litvínov              
454 Šimeček Jaroslav Litvínov              
455 Jícha Josef Litvínov              
456 Mikúš Juraj Litvínov              
457 Řehoř Ivan Litvínov              
458 Růžička Marek Litvínov              
459 Kůs Jaroslav Litvínov              
460 Šlégr Jiří (TR) Litvínov              
461 Sochůrek Lukáš Plzeň              
462 Pulpán Lukáš Plzeň              
463 Kaňák Lukáš Plzeň              
464 Pour Jakub Plzeň              
465 Rubner Marek Plzeň              
466 Kubalík Tomáš Plzeň              
467 Baláž Jozef Vítkovice              
468 Pytlík Jaromír Vítkovice              
469 Mahbod Samson Vítkovice              
470 Kurka Jiří Ml. Boleslav              
471 Knotek Tomáš Ml. Boleslav              
472 Pabiška Lukáš Ml. Boleslav              
473 Volf Lukáš Ml. Boleslav              
474 Flynn Oscar Ml. Boleslav              
475 Jordan Blaine Samuels Ml. Boleslav              
476 Jaroměřský Jan Olomouc              
477 Rutar Ludvík Olomouc              
478 Čáp Zdeněk Olomouc              
479 Irgl Zbyněk Olomouc              
480 Podlaha Josef Olomouc              
481 Gago Michal Zlín              
482 Šlahař Jakub Zlín              
483 Klhůfek Pavel Zlín              
484 Honejsek Antonín Zlín              
485 Václavek Jan Zlín              
486 Klouček Milan Pardubice              
487 Hrabal Josef Pardubice              
488 Starý Jan Pardubice              
489 Marosz Rostislav Pardubice              
490 Svoboda Tomáš Pardubice              
491 Kořenář Josef (G) Jihlava              
492 Vejmelka Karel Jihlava              
493 Brož Jan Jihlava              
494 Půža Václav Jihlava              
495 Straka Petr Jihlava              
496 Zeman Adam Jihlava              
497 Hamill Zach Jihlava              
498 Rabbit Wacey Jihlava              
499 Dostálek Vlastimil Jihlava              
500 Květoň Lukáš Jihlava              

 

MASKED MEN 1 of 99
Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena   Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena
21 Langhammer Marek (G) Brno     31 Sochůrek Lukáš (G) Plzeň  
22 Dostál Lukáš (G) Brno     32 Dolejš Daniel (G) Vítkovice  
23 Janus Jaroslav (G) Liberec     33 Růžička Jan (G) Ml. Boleslav  
24 Rybár Patrik (G) Hradec Kr.     34 Falter Martin (G) Olomouc  
25 Pavlát Dominik (G) Chomutov     35 Štůrala Tomáš (G) Zlín  
26 Strmeň Jan (G) Třinec     36 Růžička Martin (G) Pardubice  
27 Kváča Petr (G) Sparta     37 Klouček Milan (G) Pardubice  
28 Laco Ján (G) Sparta     38 Volden Lars (G) Jihlava  
29 Petrásek Michael (G) Litvínov     39 Brož Jan (G) Jihlava  
30 Hylák Alexander (G) Plzeň     40 Vejmelka Karel (G) Jihlava  

 

YOUNG POWER 1 of 99
Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena   Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena
15 Byoko Vladislav Pardubice     22 Kofroň David Třinec  
16 Fryšara Štěpán Zlín     23 Jašek Lukáš Liberec  
17 Jandus Martin Sparta     24 Horký Luboš Brno  
18 Váňa David Jihlava     25 Grman Mario Chomutov  
19 Doudera Lukáš Litvínov     26 Kousal Pavel Ml. Boleslav  
20 Chalupa Matěj Plzeň     27 Galvas Jakub Olomouc  
21 Vopelka Lukáš Hradec Kr.     28 Krenželok Daniel Vítkovice  

 

70th ANNIVERSARY INSERT RED x/19   70th ANNIVERSARY INSERT BLUE x/6
Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena   Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena
1 Konopásek Stanislav ČSR     1 Konopásek Stanislav ČSR  
2 Bouzek Vladimír ČSR     2 Bouzek Vladimír ČSR  
3 Drobný Jaroslav ČSR     3 Drobný Jaroslav ČSR  
4 Jarkovský Zdeněk ČSR     4 Jarkovský Zdeněk ČSR  
5 Kus Josef ČSR     5 Kus Josef ČSR  
6 Pácalt František ČSR     6 Pácalt František ČSR  
7 Roznák Václav ČSR     7 Roznák Václav ČSR  
8 Stibor Karel ČSR     8 Stibor Karel ČSR  
9 Šťovík Vilibald ČSR     9 Šťovík Vilibald ČSR  
10 Modrý Bohumil ČSR     10 Modrý Bohumil ČSR  
11 Troják Ladislav ČSR     11 Troják Ladislav ČSR  
12 Trousílek Josef ČSR     12 Trousílek Josef ČSR  
13 Zábrodský Vladimír ČSR     13 Zábrodský Vladimír ČSR  
14 Pokorný Miloslav ČSR     14 Pokorný Miloslav ČSR  
15 Buckna Mike ČSR     15 Buckna Mike ČSR  

 

STATISTIC Die-Cut INSERT
HATTRICK HEROES ( nejvíce hattricků v ELH)
      1 of 99 x/19 x/9
Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena Cena  Cena
1 Procházka Martin Kladno      
2 Sýkora Petr Pardubice      
3 Hübl Viktor Litvínov      
4 Bednář Jaroslav Slavia      
5 Růžička Martin Znojmo      
6 Čaloun Jan Pardubice      
7 Balaštík Jaroslav Zlín      
8 Janků Pavel Třinec      
9 Ton Petr Sparta      
10 Ujčík Viktor Vítkovice      
CLEAN SHEETS (vychytané nuly v ELH)
      1 of 99 x/19 x/9
Číslo Jmémo hráče Team Cena Cena Cena
1 Trvaj Jiří (G) Znojmo      
2 Málek Roman (G) Slavia      
3 Orct Zdeněk (G) Kladno      
4 Čechmánek Roman (G) Vsetín      
5 Svoboda Adam (G) Pardubice      
6 Hnilička Milan (G) Liberec      
7 Pinc Marek (G) Vítkovice      
8 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) Sparta      
9 Biegl Radovan (G) Zlín      
10 Franěk Petr (G) K. Vary      
11 Lašák Ján (G) Pardubice      
12 Prusek Martin (G) Vítkovice      
13 Bříza Petr (G) Sparta      
14 Svoboda Oldřich (G) Znojmo      
15 Murín Igor (G) Zlín      
SEASON LEADERS (nejproduktnější hráči ELH)
      1 of 99 x/19 x/9
Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena Cena Cena
1 Patera Pavel Kladno      
2 Růžička Vladimír Slavia      
3 Horák Roman Sparta      
4 Moravec David Vítkovice      
5 Výborný David Sparta      
6 Král Richard Třinec      
7 Martinec Patrik Sparta      
8 Leška Petr Zlín      
9 Beránek Josef Slavia      
10 Mikeska Michal Pardubice      
11 Marek Jan Sparta      
12 Hlinka Jaroslav Sparta      
13 Ton Petr Sparta      
14 Bednář Jaroslav Slavia      
15 Červenka Roman Slavia      
16 Vlasák Tomáš Plzeň      
17 Nedvěd Petr Liberec      
18 Růžička Martin Třinec      
19 Hübl Viktor Litvínov      
20 Pech Lukáš Sparta      

 

GAME USED STICK x/20
Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena   Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena
1 Kočí David Sparta     26 Hlinka Jaroslav Sparta  
2 Veselý Ondřej Zlín     27 Svoboda Adam (G) Slavia  
3 Němec Ondřej Brno     28 Gregorc Blaž Hradec Kr.  
4 Rolinek Tomáš Pardubice     29 Kacetl Ondřej (G) Pardubice  
5 Mikuš Juraj Sparta     30 Čiliak Marek (G) Brno  
6 Šimánek Jiří Hradec Kr.     31 Laš Marek Olomouc  
7 Trška Peter Vítkovice     32 Aittokallio Sami (G) Sparta  
8 Bukarts Roberts Zlín     33 Hubáček Petr Brno  
9 Francouz Pavel (G) Litvínov     34 Skladaný František Olomouc  
10 Krejčík jakub Brno     35 Bukarts Richards Zlín  
11 Konrád Branislav (G) Olomouc     36 Hamerlík Peter (G) Třinec  
12 Doudera Milan Třinec     37 Divíšek Tomáš Brno  
13 Kubalík Dominik Plzeň     38 Nedomel Richard Sparta  
14 Jarůšek Richard Sparta     39 Ostřížek David Olomouc  
15 Pavelka Jaroslav Hradec Kr.     40 Franek Petr (G) Litvínov  
16 Holík Petr Zlín     41 Kotalík Aleš Č. Buděj.  
17 Laco Ján (G) Chomutov     42 Štencel Jan Vítkovice  
18 Strmeň Jan (G) Třinec     43 Honzík David (G) Sparta  
19 Galvas Lukáš Olomouc     44 Káňa Jan Vítkovice  
20 Bahenský Zdeněk Ml. Boleslav     45 Jaroměřský Jan Olomouc  
21 Köhler Bedřich Hradec Kr.     46 Buchtele Jan Sparta  
22 Duda Radek Plzeň     47 Čáp Zdeněk Hradec Kr.  
23 Černoch Jiří Sparta     48 Matějíček Martin Zlín  
24 Haščák Marcel Brno     49 Bičánek Radim Brno  
25 Szturc Roman Vítkovice     50 Knotek Jan Olomouc  

 

YOUNG LIONS x/25
Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena   Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena
1 Neuvirth Michal (G) CZE     11 Zámorský Petr CZE  
2 Mrázek Petr (G) CZE     12 Sekáč Jiří CZE  
3 Will Roman (G) CZE     13 Sedlák Lukáš CZE  
4 Kašík Libor (G) CZE     14 Hertl Tomáš CZE  
5 Musil David CZE     15 Tlustý Jiří CZE  
6 Šustr Andrej CZE     16 Palát Ondřej CZE  
7 Gudas Radko CZE     17 Nestrašil Andrej CZE  
8 Jeřábek Jakub CZE     18 Horák Roman CZE  
9 Rutta Jan CZE     19 Straka Petr CZE  
10 Jordán Michal CZE     20 Hyka Tomáš CZE  

 

AU Signatures Platinum x/29   AU Signatures GOLD x/6
Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena   Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena
71 Čiliak Marek (G) Brno     71 Čiliak Marek (G) Brno  
72 Němec Ondřej Brno     72 Němec Ondřej Brno  
73 Čermák Leoš Brno     73 Čermák Leoš Brno  
74 Mallet Alexandre Brno     74 Mallet Alexandre Brno  
75 Zohorna Hynek Brno     75 Zohorna Hynek Brno  
76 Klok Lukáš Vítkovice     76 Klok Lukáš Vítkovice  
77 Baranka Ivan Vítkovice     77 Baranka Ivan Vítkovice  
78 Bartovič Milan Vítkovice     78 Bartovič Milan Vítkovice  
79 Olesz Rostislav Vítkovice     79 Olesz Rostislav Vítkovice  
80 Kucsera Lukáš Vítkovice     80 Kucsera Lukáš Vítkovice  
81 Kájínek David Jihlava     81 Kájínek David Jihlava  
82 Bryhnisveen Nicolai Jihlava     82 Bryhnisveen Nicolai Jihlava  
83 Zeman Adam Jihlava     83 Zeman Adam Jihlava  
84 Jiránek Tomáš Jihlava     84 Jiránek Tomáš Jihlava  
85 Seman Filip Jihlava     85 Seman Filip Jihlava  
86 Kacetl Ondřej (G) Pardubice     86 Kacetl Ondřej (G) Pardubice  
87 Trončinský Marek Pardubice     87 Trončinský Marek Pardubice  
88 Marosz Rostislav Pardubice     88 Marosz Rostislav Pardubice  
89 Treille Sacha Pardubice     89 Treille Sacha Pardubice  
90 Poulíček Patrik Pardubice     90 Poulíček Patrik Pardubice  
91 Honzík David (G) Sparta     91 Honzík David (G) Sparta  
92 Michálek Zbyněk Sparta     92 Michálek Zbyněk Sparta  
93 Švrček Jan Sparta     93 Švrček Jan Sparta  
94 Smejkal Jiří Sparta     94 Smejkal Jiří Sparta  
95 Kudrna Andrej Sparta     95 Kudrna Andrej Sparta  
96 Krajíček Lukáš Třinec     96 Krajíček Lukáš Třinec  
97 Linhart Tomáš Třinec     97 Linhart Tomáš Třinec  
98 Polanský Jiří Třinec     98 Polanský Jiří Třinec  
99 Růžička Martin Třinec     99 Růžička Martin Třinec  
100 Marcinko Tomáš Třinec     100 Marcinko Tomáš Třinec  
101 Štůrala Tomáš (G) Zlín     101 Štůrala Tomáš (G) Zlín  
102 Horák Oldřich Zlín     102 Horák Oldřich Zlín  
103 Šťastný David Zlín     103 Šťastný David Zlín  
104 Honejsek Antonín Zlín     104 Honejsek Antonín Zlín  
105 Gago Michal Zlín     105 Gago Michal Zlín  
106 Derner Lukáš Liberec     106 Derner Lukáš Liberec  
107 Stránský Jan Liberec     107 Stránský Jan Liberec  
108 Bližňák Mário Liberec     108 Bližňák Mário Liberec  
109 Krenželok Lukáš Liberec     109 Krenželok Lukáš Liberec  
110 Bakoš Marek Liberec     110 Bakoš Marek Liberec  
111 Pavelka Jaroslav Hradec Kr.     111 Pavelka Jaroslav Hradec Kr.  
112 Cibulskis Oskars Hradec Kr.     112 Cibulskis Oskars Hradec Kr.  
113 Köhler Bedřich Hradec Kr.     113 Köhler Bedřich Hradec Kr.  
114 Látal Martin Hradec Kr.     114 Látal Martin Hradec Kr.  
115 Kukumberg Roman Hradec Kr.     115 Kukumberg Roman Hradec Kr.  
116 Flemming Brett Chomutov     116 Flemming Brett Chomutov  
117 Slovák Tomáš Chomutov     117 Slovák Tomáš Chomutov  
118 Sklenář Jakub Chomutov     118 Sklenář Jakub Chomutov  
119 Vondrka Michal Chomutov     119 Vondrka Michal Chomutov  
120 Tomica Marek Chomutov     120 Tomica Marek Chomutov  
121 Kantor Pavel (G) Litvínov     121 Kantor Pavel (G) Litvínov  
122 Jurčík Ondřej Litvínov     122 Jurčík Ondřej Litvínov  
123 Gula Jiří Litvínov     123 Gula Jiří Litvínov  
124 Doudera Lukáš Litvínov     124 Doudera Lukáš Litvínov  
125 Nejezchleb Richard Litvínov     125 Nejezchleb Richard Litvínov  
126 Jones Nick Plzeň     126 Jones Nick Plzeň  
127 Čerešnák Peter Plzeň     127 Čerešnák Peter Plzeň  
128 Stach David Plzeň     128 Stach David Plzeň  
129 Kracík Jaroslav Plzeň     129 Kracík Jaroslav Plzeň  
130 Indrák Miroslav Plzeň     130 Indrák Miroslav Plzeň  
131 Pastor Tomáš Ml. Boleslav     131 Pastor Tomáš Ml. Boleslav  
132 Musil Pavel Ml. Boleslav     132 Musil Pavel Ml. Boleslav  
133 Knotek Tomáš Ml. Boleslav     133 Knotek Tomáš Ml. Boleslav  
134 Pacovský Dominik Ml. Boleslav     134 Pacovský Dominik Ml. Boleslav  
135 Klepiš Jakub Ml. Boleslav     135 Klepiš Jakub Ml. Boleslav  
136 Škůrek David Olomouc     136 Škůrek David Olomouc  
137 Jaroměřský Jan Olomouc     137 Jaroměřský Jan Olomouc  
138 Herman Jakub Olomouc     138 Herman Jakub Olomouc  
139 Skladaný František Olomouc     139 Skladaný František Olomouc  
140 Knotek Jan Olomouc     140 Knotek Jan Olomouc  

 

RHK Signatures
Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena
RHK-7 Balaštík Jaroslav / Leška Petr Zlín  
RHK-8 Čajkovský Michal Sparta  
RHK-9 Dostál Lukáš Brno  
RHK-10 Štěpánek jakub Pardubice  
RHK-11 Polívka Patrik Plzeň  

 

DOUBLE SIGNATURES
      Platinum x/15 Gold x/3
Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena Cena
29 Nahodil Lukáš / Zohorna Hynek Brno    
30 Krejčík Jakub / Mallet Alexandre Brno    
31 Klok Lukáš / Lev Jakub Vítkovice    
32 Kolouch Petr / Kucsera Lukáš Vítkovice    
33 Volden Lars / Anděl Lukáš Jihlava    
34 Zeman Adam / Čachotský Tomáš Jihlava    
35 Wishart Ty / Cardwell Jacob Pardubice    
36 Kaut Martin / Marosz Rostislav Pardubice    
37 Kalina Petr / Dvořák Tomáš Sparta    
38 Michálek Zbyněk / Říčka Robert Sparta    
39 Hrubec Šimon (G) / Krajíček Lukáš Třinec    
40 Petružálek Jakub / Polanský Jiří Třinec    
41 Veselý Ondřej / Okál Zdeněk Zlín    
42 Šťastný David / Gago Michal Zlín    
43 Vantuch Lukáš / Jelínek Petr Liberec    
44 Ordoš Jan / Bulíř Petr Liberec    
45 Graňák Dominik / Zigo Tomáš Hradec Kr.    
46 Šimánek Jiří / Látal Martin Hradec Kr.    
47 Dlapa Ondřej / Růžička Vladimír ml. Chomutov    
48 Vondrka Michal / Skokan Dávid Chomutov    
49 Gula Jiří / Sorvik Daniel Litvínov    
50 Petrásek Michael / Nicholls Josh Litvínov    
51 Kadlec Petr / Jones Nick Plzeň    
52 Preisinger Miroslav / Stach David Plzeň    
53 Orsava Jakub / Žejdl Lukáš Ml. Boleslav    
54 Knotek Tomáš / Pacovský Dominik Ml. Boleslav    
55 Vyrůbalík Martin / Jaroměřský Jan Olomouc    
56 Jergl Aleš / Knotek Jan OIomouc    

 

TRIPLE SIGNATURES Platinum x/12 , Gold x/3
      Platinum x/12 Gold x/3
Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena Cena
1 Svoboda / Hrubec / Štůrala ZLI / PLZ / TRI    
2 Volden / Laco / Čiliak JIH / CHO / BRN    
3 Kantor / Pavelka / Maxwell LIT / HRA / MLB    
4 Němec / Škůrek / Žižka BRN / OLO / ZLI    
5 Hanzlík / Kadlec / Derner MLB / PLZ / LIB    
6 Sorvik / Reichenberg / Bryhnisveen LIT / SPA / JIH    
7 Bukarts / Cibulskis / Perret ZLI / HRA / PAR    
8 Kudrna / Bartovič / Dravecký SPA / VIT / TRI    
9 Preisinger / Skladaný / Bližňák PLZ / OLO / LIB    
10 Szturs / Irgl / Štencel VIT / TRI / BRN    
11 Šimánek / Veselý / Kratěna HRA / ZLI / PLZ    
12 Lauko / Kaut / Doudera CHO / PAR / LIT    

 

ROOKIE Update x / 15
Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena   Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena
17 Stezka Aleš Liberec     343 Saponari Vinny Sparta  
31 Pavelka Jaroslav Hradec Kr.     348 Matoušek Tomáš Litvínov  
35 Cibulskis Oskars Hradec Kr.     360 Puzič Ivan Vítkovice  
45 Lukeš Štěpán Chomutov     369 Najman Ondřej Ml. Boleslav  
61 Musil David Třinec     380 Mráz Bruno Olomouc  
72 Aittokalio Sami (G) Sparta     386 Padrnos Martin Zlín  
82 Reichenberg Alexander Sparta     387 Petran Marcel Zlín  
98 Nicholls Josh Litvínov     389 Fryšara Štěpán Zlín  
104 Jones Nick Plzeň     396 Váňa David Jihlava  
112 Straka Petr Plzeň     405 Dostál Lukáš Brno  
131 Růžička Jan Ml. Boleslav     406 Jekel Pavel Brno  
164 Freibergs Ralfs Zlín     407 Langhammer Marek (G) Brno  
175 Wishart Ty Pardubice     409 Mlčák Jan Brno  
176 Voženílek Marek Pardubice     410 Gajarský Adam Brno  
184 Perret Jordann Pardubice     411 Süss Jan Brno  
187 Škarek Jakub (G) Jihlava     414 Kratochvíl Petr Brno  
188 Volden Lars Jihlava     416 Maier Patrik Liberec  
190 Erik de la Rose Jihlava     419 Jeník Jan Liberec  
192 Bryhnisveen Nicolai Jihlava     420 Pavlát Dominik Chomutov  
193 Suchánek Jakub Jihlava     427 Havel Jan Chomutov  
197 Skořepa Josef Jihlava     432 Kvasnica Michal Třinec  
220 Vopelka Lukáš Hradec Kr.     439 Jandus Martin Sparta  
221 Zigo Tomáš Hradec Kr.     443 Pšenička Tomáš Sparta  
223 Grman Mário Chomutov     445 Soukup Jakub Litvínov  
260 Stránský Šimon Vítkovice     447 Iberer Florian Litvínov  
269 Kousal Pavel Ml. Boleslav     449 Šesták David Litvínov  
281 Ferenc Jakub Zlín     453 Helt Filip Litvínov  
282 Bukarts Richards Zlín     455 Jícha Josef Litvínov  
283 Illo Radoslav Zlín     461 Sochůrek Lukáš Plzeň  
287 Holland Rhett Pardubice     463 Kaňák Lukáš Plzeň  
288 Cardwell Jacob Pardubice     464 Pour jakub Plzeň  
291 Boyko Vladislav Pardubice     465 Rubner Jakub Plzeň  
292 Quenneville Peter Pardubice     467 Baláž Josef Vítkovice  
297 Protasenja Anatoly Jihlava     468 Pytlík Jaromír Vítkovice  
299 Macík Radoslav Jihlava     469 Mahbod Samson Vítkovice  
302 Rosandič Mislav Hradec Kr.     474 Flynn Oscar Ml. Boleslav  
308 Berger Jan Hradec Kr.     475 Jordan Blaine Samuels Ml. Boleslav  
312 Horký Luboš Brno     480 Podlaha Josef Olomouc  
314 Střondala Vojtěch Brno     485 Václavek Jan Zlín  
317 Plášek Karel Brno     491 Kořenář Josef (G) Jihlava  
333 Bartko Jan Třinec     493 Brož Jan Jihlava  
338 Kovařčík Ondřej Třinec     495 Straka Petr Jihlava  
340 Raška Adam Třinec     497 Hamill Zach Jihlava  
341 Michálek Zbyněk Sparta     498 Rabbit Wacey Jihlava  
342 Rousek Lukáš Sparta            

 

Anniversary Signatures HC Sparta Praha x/9
Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena   Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena
1 Aittokallio Sami (G) Sparta     12 Jarůšek Richard Sparta  
2 Honzík David (G) Sparta     13 Kudrna Andrej Sparta  
3         14 Kumstát Petr Sparta  
4 Kalina Petr Sparta     15 Pech Lukáš Sparta  
5 Michálek Zbyněk Sparta     16 Reichenberg Alexander Sparta  
6 Mikuš Juraj Sparta     17 Rousek Lukáš Sparta  
7 Pavelka Tomáš Sparta     18 Říčka Robert Sparta  
8 Švrček Jan Sparta     19      
9 Černoch Jiří Sparta     20 Uher Dominik Sparta  
10 Forman Miroslav Sparta     21 Vrána Petr Sparta  
11 Hlinka Jaroslav Sparta            

 

Karlovy Vary Signatures x/9
Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena   Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena
1 Novotný Filip (G) K. Vary     12 Flek Jakub K. Vary  
2 Závorka Tomáš (G) K. Vary     13 Gorčík Sebastian K. Vary  
3 Podlipnik Matic K. Vary     14 Gríger Dávid K. Vary  
4 Rohan Martin K. Vary     15 Kohout Martin K. Vary  
5 Sičák Vladimír K. Vary     16 Kverka Jaromír K. Vary  
6 Šafář Ondřej K. Vary     17 Rachůnek Tomáš K. Vary  
7 Tomeček Jan K. Vary     18 Skuhravý Václav K. Vary  
8 Weinhold Martin K. Vary     19 Tuominen Henri K. Vary  
9 Balán Stanislav K. Vary     20 Vachovec Michal K. Vary  
10 Beránek Ondřej K. Vary     21 Pešout Martin K. Vary  
11 Davídek Milan K. Vary     22 Mariška Tomáš K. Vary  

 

Kladno Signatures x/9
Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena   Číslo Jméno hráče Team Cena
1 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) Kladno     14 Kaut Tomáš Kladno  
2 Cikánek Lukáš (G) Kladno     15 Machač Patrik Kladno  
3 Stahl David Kladno     16 Redlich Tomáš Kladno  
4 Hořava Petr Kladno     17 Přikryl Roman Kladno  
5 Štich David Kladno     18 Strnad Jakub Kladno  
6 Repe Jurij Kladno     19      
7 Lenďák Martin Kladno     20 Tůma David Kladno  
8 Štindl Petr Kladno     21 Svedlund Linus Kladno  
9 Kehar Martin Kladno     22 Zikmund Ladislav Kladno  
10 Veber Václav Kladno     23 Kubík Adam Kladno  
11 Matula František Kladno     24 Bláha Štěpán Kladno  
12 Zelingr Matyáš Kladno     25 Kloz Jan Kladno  
13 Pekr Matěj Kladno     26 Kružík Daniel Kladno  

 

 

 

 

 

TOPlist